FC Hjortelona
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | IF Enkoping | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 10:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Højby IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 10:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Store Heddinge BK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 11:50 |
0 - 6 | V | Bülowsvej FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 21:20 |
2 - 2 | U | Fc Siberia | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 06:35 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Boosted | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 12:30 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Nagenthiram | Svenska Cupen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 17:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Girona FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 19:25 |
1 - 0 | V | NTSK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 19:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Dream IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 21:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Mansouvic FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 00:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Muleby AllStars | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Apaches | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 19:40 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Alfies | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 19:50 |
1 - 2 | T | AC Milanovej | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 22:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Girona FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 02:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Agrispor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 05:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Store Heddinge BK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 10:40 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Boosted | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 12:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Højby IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 00:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Mansouvic FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 10:50 |
6 - 0 | V | Bülowsvej FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 12:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Agrispor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:25 |
0 - 0 | U | IF Enkoping | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Apaches | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Alfies | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | AC Milanovej | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | Muleby AllStars | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Siberia | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Dream IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | NTSK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 10:00 |