AlfiesDad FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Sæsing Dreamteam | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 08:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Dinosaurus FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 11:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Carrollton City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 13:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Dre FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 19:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Kongenmio | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 06:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 07:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Broncos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 08:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Free Isreal FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 11:45 |
4 - 0 | T | Poulter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:50 |
0 - 3 | T | Wester FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 13:50 |
0 - 3 | T | Laxus Dreyar | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 19:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Lille lars | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 20:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Mountain Shadow FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 20:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Kongenmio | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 00:55 |
0 - 3 | T | Sæsing Dreamteam | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 08:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 10:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Chang Odense | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 11:55 |
3 - 0 | T | fjernvarm if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 20:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Carrollton City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 13:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Dinosaurus FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 16:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Chang Odense | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 16:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Dre FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Lille lars | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Mountain Shadow FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Wester FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | fjernvarm if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Laxus Dreyar | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Poulter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Free Isreal FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | Broncos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 11:05 |