Nørtoft FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Hønsnap United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | TOSCANA GRANDE FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Irons FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Du Ma May | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Den Gamle Dame | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Exeter FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | MVP Phoenix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | NI Stidsholt | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Jessy city | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Jung Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Snake Town IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Choke City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | Den Gamle Dame | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Irons FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Calle Mayor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Team Hereford | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | MVP Phoenix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Hønsnap United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Calle Mayor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | TOSCANA GRANDE FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | Du Ma May | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Jung Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Team Hereford | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Choke City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Snake Town IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Exeter FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | NI Stidsholt | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Jessy city | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:35 |