Madsmøller FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | The Bantams | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 09:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Stone Island FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 11:05 |
6 - 0 | T | BananKongen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 11:35 |
5 - 0 | T | Atzens army | Greek Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 14:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Fire Bats | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 20:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Calles Hær | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 02:15 |
1 - 3 | V | CCDOS | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 07:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Fristedet | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 11:25 |
4 - 2 | T | Magic CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 15:20 |
2 - 1 | V | HNK Uskok | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 20:25 |
0 - 2 | T | GreyBelve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 14:05 |
3 - 1 | T | Sydlangeland SF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 15:10 |
2 - 3 | V | MGuldmand | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 17:30 |
1 - 1 | U | The Hell Devils | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 19:05 |
1 - 1 | U | The Bantams | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 00:25 |
1 - 1 | U | BK Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 13:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Fristedet | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 13:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Deportivo fighters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 19:55 |
2 - 3 | V | Calles Hær | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 21:00 |
0 - 2 | T | BananKongen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 00:30 |
3 - 1 | V | Stone Island FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 08:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Fire Bats | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 14:20 |
2 - 0 | T | BK Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:35 |
2 - 1 | V | MGuldmand | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 05:15 |
3 - 1 | T | GreyBelve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 11:05 |
5 - 0 | V | Sydlangeland SF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 15:30 |
2 - 0 | T | The Hell Devils | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 16:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Deportivo fighters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | HNK Uskok | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Magic CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | CCDOS | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 14:10 |