6. division, pulje 27

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
1. juni 2020, 01:50 Garmouth City 2 - 1 Polbain
1. juni 2020, 02:05 Ersary Town 1 - 2 Auchinbreck Sports
1. juni 2020, 02:25 Garmouth City 1 - 1 Ceres Sports
1. juni 2020, 07:35 Ceres Sports 2 - 0 Palnure
1. juni 2020, 08:15 Syre Rangers 1 - 0 Les Ulis Valhalla
1. juni 2020, 08:45 Ersary Town 1 - 3 Garmouth City
1. juni 2020, 09:30 Auchinbreck Sports 1 - 3 Whittinghame Athletic
1. juni 2020, 10:00 Ceres Sports 4 - 0 Gullane City
1. juni 2020, 10:35 Les Ulis Valhalla 1 - 2 Whittinghame Athletic
1. juni 2020, 10:40 Polbain 1 - 1 TheExoticfc
1. juni 2020, 11:05 Whittinghame Athletic 3 - 2 Cashlie Wanderers
1. juni 2020, 11:35 Les Ulis Valhalla 1 - 2 Culbokie United
1. juni 2020, 11:40 Palnure 1 - 2 Whittinghame Athletic
1. juni 2020, 11:55 Cashlie Wanderers 2 - 1 Ersary Town
1. juni 2020, 12:35 Auchinbreck Sports 5 - 0 Polbain
1. juni 2020, 12:40 Cashlie Wanderers 2 - 4 Lagos Ungdomshold
1. juni 2020, 13:05 Causewayhead 1 - 3 Ersary Town
1. juni 2020, 13:20 Lagos Ungdomshold 3 - 0 Les Ulis Valhalla
1. juni 2020, 14:10 Cashlie Wanderers 2 - 0 Syre Rangers
1. juni 2020, 14:35 Gullane City 1 - 1 Hobkirk
1. juni 2020, 14:55 Les Ulis Valhalla 2 - 0 Gullane City
1. juni 2020, 15:05 Hobkirk 3 - 0 Palnure
1. juni 2020, 15:25 Palnure 1 - 3 Gullane City
1. juni 2020, 16:05 Causewayhead 0 - 2 TheExoticfc
1. juni 2020, 17:05 Hobkirk Optakt Syre Rangers
1. juni 2020, 17:20 Polbain Optakt Causewayhead
1. juni 2020, 17:35 Culbokie United Optakt Cashlie Wanderers
1. juni 2020, 19:00 Syre Rangers Optakt Palnure
1. juni 2020, 19:40 Whittinghame Athletic Optakt Hobkirk
1. juni 2020, 19:50 Hobkirk Optakt Lagos Ungdomshold
1. juni 2020, 20:55 Gullane City Optakt Syre Rangers
1. juni 2020, 21:10 Culbokie United Optakt Causewayhead
1. juni 2020, 21:35 Lagos Ungdomshold Optakt Auchinbreck Sports
1. juni 2020, 22:30 TheExoticfc Optakt Ceres Sports
1. juni 2020, 23:15 TheExoticfc Optakt Garmouth City
1. juni 2020, 23:15 Auchinbreck Sports Optakt Culbokie United