FC lotus

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 0 L Esbjerg United fish Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 Cup match Away match Yesterday, 15:15
1 - 0 W Hocus Pocus Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match Yesterday, 17:40
0 - 2 W Expert Munkebo BK Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match Yesterday, 18:30
1 - 3 W FC Midtjyllands Piger Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match Yesterday, 18:55
1 - 1 D FC Expendables Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match Yesterday, 21:50
1 - 0 W Win win Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match Yesterday, 23:15
3 - 1 W Møller CF Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match Yesterday, 23:35
3 - 0 W KlubofBeder Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match Today, 04:20
0 - 0 D Ulsted Boldklub IF Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match Today, 06:25
0 - 2 W Ruds Vedby IF Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match Today, 08:30
0 - 3 L The Jakobsens Greek Cup, Round 2 Cup match Home match Today, 16:50
Preview » - aps fc Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 02-26, 06:10
Preview » - Puma Allstars Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 02-26, 11:15
Preview » - HjerneSkaderne Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 02-26, 19:25
Preview » - Nestos Sineniana Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 02-26, 21:55
Preview » - Ulsted Boldklub IF Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 02-27, 00:45
Preview » - FC Balleass Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 02-27, 12:35
Preview » - Expert Munkebo BK Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 02-27, 13:15
Preview » - KlubofBeder Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 02-27, 19:00
Preview » - Abernes paradise Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 02-27, 21:40
Preview » - Hocus Pocus Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 02-28, 05:45
Preview » - FC Expendables Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 02-28, 07:20
Preview » - FC Midtjyllands Piger Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 02-28, 16:10
Preview » - Abernes paradise Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 02-28, 18:15
Preview » - aps fc Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 02-29, 00:15
Preview » - HjerneSkaderne Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 02-29, 06:35
Preview » - Puma Allstars Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 02-29, 10:10
Preview » - FC Balleass Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 02-29, 13:15
Preview » - Nestos Sineniana Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 02-29, 16:05
Preview » - Ruds Vedby IF Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 03-01, 01:30
Preview » - Møller CF Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 03-01, 07:10
Preview » - Win win Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 03-01, 12:00