Hoyland Common Falcons

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 0 L Enchiladas Mexicanas Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-18, 22:15
0 - 2 W KS Warta Poznan Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-19, 08:05
8 - 0 W Otterhampton Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-19, 11:40
0 - 4 W Mills United FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-19, 13:35
1 - 2 W Gellilydan Athletic FA Cup, Round 1 Cup match Away match 10-19, 18:30
1 - 0 W Gellilydan Athletic Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-19, 21:10
2 - 2 D Aldridge Rovers FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-20, 04:50
0 - 3 W Boaters utd FA Cup, Round 2 Cup match Away match 10-20, 11:25
1 - 0 W Golden Duck Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-20, 12:45
1 - 0 L Camred Rovers Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-20, 14:30
5 - 0 W RandersRangers Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 Cup match Home match 10-20, 15:50
3 - 1 W Man Stoj FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-20, 18:40
0 - 5 W Hardingham Sports Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-21, 05:40
0 - 1 W Peters kadetter Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-21, 07:35
0 - 1 L Noerre FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-21, 10:55
4 - 0 W Manchester mowers FA Cup, Round 3 Cup match Home match 10-21, 14:40
0 - 2 W Skillz That Killz Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 Cup match Away match 10-21, 15:55
1 - 0 W Røgger FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-21, 18:20
2 - 0 W PORTOHULK Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-21, 20:15
0 - 1 W Regulars Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match Yesterday, 03:25
2 - 3 L Enchiladas Mexicanas Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match Yesterday, 04:55
1 - 2 L Bayern Manic FA Cup, Round 4 Cup match Home match Yesterday, 14:20
0 - 2 L Farre VFC XI Newcomers Challenge, Round 4 Cup match Home match Yesterday, 16:25
0 - 6 W Otterhampton Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match Yesterday, 18:25
2 - 1 L Golden Duck Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match Yesterday, 19:50
3 - 0 W Regulars Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match Yesterday, 23:55
2 - 0 W Mills United FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match Today, 05:20
0 - 2 W Gellilydan Athletic Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match Today, 08:30
3 - 0 W KS Warta Poznan Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match Today, 11:10
Preview » - Noerre FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match Today, 20:00
Preview » - PORTOHULK Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-24, 06:45
Preview » - Hardingham Sports Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-24, 08:30
Preview » - Røgger FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-24, 15:00
Preview » - Peters kadetter Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-24, 18:20
Preview » - Aldridge Rovers FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-24, 23:40
Preview » - Camred Rovers Division 4, Group 7 League match Home match 10-25, 06:35
Preview » - Man Stoj FC Division 4, Group 7 League match Away match 10-25, 13:10