Team fmanger
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | Høed IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 01:10 |
1 - 10 | W | Campos Borges | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 14:55 |
6 - 0 | W | Mangarate | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 18:10 |
0 - 1 | W | Green Army FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 21:40 |
0 - 7 | W | Pontas de Pedra | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 07:25 |
2 - 1 | W | ArneFC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 11:50 |
8 - 0 | W | Ildefonso | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 13:35 |
1 - 1 | D | SOLI | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 17:30 |
2 - 1 | L | The Dwarfs | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 18:40 |
7 - 0 | W | Manuel Dutra | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 08:40 |
2 - 0 | W | Olanrewaju FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 16:20 |
0 - 1 | W | RødovreBull | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 18:25 |
0 - 4 | W | Acvdv | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 23:40 |
0 - 7 | W | Cepa Forte | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 00:15 |
2 - 1 | W | The Dwarfs | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 02:45 |
0 - 6 | W | Ildefonso | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 10:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Green Army FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 19:00 |
6 - 0 | W | Capela do Jaguara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 19:40 |
4 - 0 | W | Campos Borges | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 00:40 |
0 - 3 | W | Capela do Jaguara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Mangarate | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | Høed IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 18:30 |
Preview » | - | Acvdv | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Olanrewaju FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 07:50 |
Preview » | - | Manuel Dutra | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | Cepa Forte | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | RødovreBull | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | ArneFC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | SOLI | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | Pontas de Pedra | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 12:35 |