Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jeinerne |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Loves To Spooch FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 07:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Husodde Football Club |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 08:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Flying Pigeons |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 17:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Skee Tåstrup |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 10:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nico Club |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 16:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dagstrup IK |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 19:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Smidstrup UTD |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 22:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Kobenhavn |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 22:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC BitteEgil |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 10:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Eagles Palace |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 12:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Penguin Life |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 18:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vinterslev FK |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 19:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Molotov Mentalitet |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 20:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dalhede FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 02:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Loves To Spooch FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 07:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Kobenhavn |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 19:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Smidstrup UTD |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 20:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dalhede FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 01:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Husodde Football Club |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 06:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Molotov Mentalitet |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jeinerne |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 13:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Flying Pigeons |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 15:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Penguin Life |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 12:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC BitteEgil |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 15:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vinterslev FK |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 18:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Eagles Palace |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 22:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dagstrup IK |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 01:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Skee Tåstrup |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 06:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nico Club |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 11:20 |