Hala Meddo

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 0 W Bøgh FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-24, 22:20
2 - 1 L Php Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-25, 09:50
2 - 1 W Lyonnais Olympique Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-25, 12:20
1 - 4 L Sydsiden FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-25, 17:10
3 - 1 L Antons Randers FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-25, 18:30
0 - 1 L AS Secilmis Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-25, 22:30
0 - 0 D El espiritu de equipo Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-26, 05:50
2 - 1 L Team Tyson fc Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-26, 06:20
0 - 2 L FC ØRESUND Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-26, 06:30
1 - 0 L Drasnia Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-27, 06:20
4 - 0 L Adam And If Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-27, 12:15
1 - 1 D Gudeholdet for ever Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-27, 14:20
0 - 1 W Fyn Alliancen Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-27, 21:15
0 - 1 L Team Tyson fc Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 12:10
1 - 1 D Php Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 13:05
0 - 1 L Israelertrompet Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 16:00
0 - 2 W Invicta CF Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 18:35
3 - 1 L Lyonnais Olympique Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 20:35
Preview » - Bøgh FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 13:05
Preview » - Sydsiden FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 19:15
Preview » - Invicta CF Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 19:30
Preview » - Antons Randers FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 20:45
Preview » - Fyn Alliancen Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-30, 05:00
Preview » - Drasnia Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-30, 10:00
Preview » - Adam And If Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-30, 12:45
Preview » - Israelertrompet Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-30, 17:00
Preview » - Gudeholdet for ever Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-30, 17:35
Preview » - AS Secilmis Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-30, 23:05
Preview » - FC ØRESUND Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 05-31, 09:05
Preview » - El espiritu de equipo Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 05-31, 10:15