FC Irma
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Sivas if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 16:45 |
Preview » | - | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Team Roskilde | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | Gains ApS | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | ESR Fußball | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:20 |
Preview » | - | Asdfghjklæø | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | Sivas if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:05 |
Preview » | - | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:30 |
Preview » | - | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:50 |
Preview » | - | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Gains ApS | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:00 |
Preview » | - | Asdfghjklæø | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 11:20 |
Preview » | - | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | ESR Fußball | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Team Roskilde | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:40 |