Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Odense Young Boys |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 00:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Esbjerg FB EFB |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Juice FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 07:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Askern Owls |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 14:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SHT United |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC røg |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 11:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ajax Academy |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 17:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Her kommer de gode |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 21:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ThorsøJ |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 23:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Svendborg Colts |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 02:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SVOBODA |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 10:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
sejt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 20:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team ku godt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ilsø |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 10:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ThorsøJ |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 11:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Her kommer de gode |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 12:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ödsbach |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 22:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Juice FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 22:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Askern Owls |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 02:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Esbjerg FB EFB |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 06:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ödsbach |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 08:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Odense Young Boys |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 16:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
sejt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Svendborg Colts |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 15:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ilsø |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 16:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team ku godt |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 18:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SVOBODA |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 19:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SHT United |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 00:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC røg |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ajax Academy |
Division 4, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 11:45 |