FC Quinta da Serra

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
3 - 2 L Fato Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 03-29, 23:05
1 - 1 D CD Repolha Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 03-30, 07:25
5 - 0 L Gødvad F C Youth squad Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 03-30, 08:55
0 - 6 L åby Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 03-30, 11:55
0 - 4 L Antons Randers FC Youth squad Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 03-30, 18:00
3 - 0 L Medas Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 03-30, 23:00
2 - 0 L FC Venade de Cima Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 03-31, 06:20
8 - 0 L De Hurtige Aber Youth squad Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 03-31, 07:20
0 - 3 L Wiarz Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 03-31, 18:00
0 - 1 L Decermilo Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 04-01, 10:55
1 - 1 D Abella Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 04-01, 11:10
0 - 2 L Montemor Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 04-01, 17:20
6 - 1 L AC Canada do Cruzeiro Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 04-01, 18:05
2 - 2 D Medas Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 04-02, 04:30
7 - 0 L åby Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 04-02, 05:10
0 - 1 W AC Sarnadas Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 04-02, 06:25
0 - 2 L PutteKlubben FC Youth squad Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 04-02, 17:05
0 - 2 L Gødvad F C Youth squad Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 04-02, 17:25
2 - 2 D CD Repolha Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 04-03, 05:50
1 - 0 W AC Sarnadas Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 04-03, 08:15
3 - 0 L Antons Randers FC Youth squad Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 04-03, 15:10
1 - 2 L Fato Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match 04-03, 17:20
2 - 0 L Montemor Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match 04-03, 23:05
3 - 1 L PutteKlubben FC Youth squad Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 08:30
4 - 1 L Decermilo Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 11:35
0 - 4 L Abella Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match Yesterday, 13:30
1 - 4 L AC Canada do Cruzeiro Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match Yesterday, 16:00
3 - 0 L Wiarz Division 5, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 22:45
1 - 2 L FC Venade de Cima Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match Today, 00:15
Preview » - De Hurtige Aber Youth squad Division 5, Group 8 League match Home match Today, 12:20