2 - 3
|
W
|
Yum Yum Phantoms |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 10:15 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Kleinert Raiders |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 14:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Smith Lake Landing |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 17:40 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Cayures Rattlers |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 13:35 |
3 - 2
|
L
|
Richardson Springs |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 18:20 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Alcove Rattlers |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 22:05 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
FC Arnold Mill |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 02:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Greenland Manor |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 02:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Huntingdon Furnace |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 11:15 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Mormon Springs |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 21:25 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Kleinert Raiders |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 07:05 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Yum Yum Phantoms |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 10:55 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Goode Crossing |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 12:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Alcove Rattlers |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 08:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Smith Lake Landing |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 19:10 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Mormon Springs |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 23:05 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Cayures Rattlers |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 01:45 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
FC Arnold Mill |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 08:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Greenland Manor |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 14:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huntingdon Furnace |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 08:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Goode Crossing |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Richardson Springs |
Division 5, Group 8 - U23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 14:20 |