De rullende appelsiner
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | SilkeBorlin | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 00:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Østjyderne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 05:25 |
2 - 2 | D | Santorinifc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Brøndby Masters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 16:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Gnuville BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 01:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Kjersoe BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 02:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Torpedo Trollhättan | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 14:20 |
0 - 1 | L | Can We Win | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 19:20 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Vestersager | Svenska Cupen, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 21:30 |
0 - 2 | L | Tornlund United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 23:40 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Barcelona Club | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Kongsted FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:00 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Stolpe Ud | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:50 |
1 - 0 | W | Amatør Holdet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 18:10 |
1 - 1 | D | West End Warriors | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 19:55 |
5 - 0 | L | Santorinifc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 07:15 |
0 - 4 | L | AFC Redhill | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 12:00 |
3 - 2 | W | Gnuville BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 12:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Can We Win | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 13:05 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Barcelona Club | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 00:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Østjyderne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | AFC Redhill | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | SilkeBorlin | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby Masters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | West End Warriors | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Amatør Holdet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | Kongsted FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Stolpe Ud | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | Torpedo Trollhättan | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Tornlund United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | Kjersoe BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 11:05 |