FC Lillepølle
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 10:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Arsenal | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 12:55 |
1 - 0 | L | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 20:55 |
4 - 0 | L | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 23:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Stenild United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 11:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 11:40 |
0 - 2 | L | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 12:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 16:10 |
0 - 2 | W | Bergsters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 19:25 |
2 - 0 | L | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 08:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 14:30 |
1 - 0 | W | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 14:55 |
3 - 1 | W | Castilla | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 05:20 |
0 - 2 | W | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 06:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 13:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Beckham United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 14:00 |
2 - 1 | L | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 20:10 |
0 - 3 | L | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 02:45 |
1 - 2 | L | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 08:35 |
1 - 0 | L | Castilla | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 17:45 |
3 - 0 | L | Arsenal | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 18:45 |
1 - 0 | L | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 00:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 06:20 |
0 - 2 | L | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | Beckham United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:30 |
Preview » | - | Bergsters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Stenild United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 12:00 |