Store Heddinge BK
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Agrispor | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Mesterne IF | Svenska Cupen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 15:35 |
2 - 1 | W | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 17:20 |
2 - 0 | L | De Utilpassede | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 23:05 |
0 - 3 | W | IFK Karlstad | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 01:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:45 |
1 - 1 | D | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 14:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Skagen IK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:25 |
2 - 0 | W | Lowood Mohicans | Svenska Cupen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 18:25 |
0 - 2 | W | lisbjerg | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/07, 23:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Fc strandly | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/08, 04:15 |
1 - 2 | L | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:10 |
0 - 3 | W | Apaches | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 14:25 |
1 - 1 | D | NTSK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:35 |
2 - 1 | L | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 18:05 |
2 - 0 | L | TURKEY ACADEMY FC | Svenska Cupen, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 21:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Agrispor | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:40 |
0 - 0 | D | IFK Karlstad | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Det Taktiske Tempel | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/09, 07:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 09:40 |
0 - 0 | D | OB s efterfølgere | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:00 |
2 - 0 | W | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:00 |
1 - 2 | W | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 07:20 |
0 - 0 | D | OB s efterfølgere | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 09:55 |
2 - 2 | D | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:50 |
1 - 1 | D | De Utilpassede | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 22:00 |
1 - 2 | W | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:15 |
0 - 2 | W | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 08:10 |
1 - 2 | L | Apaches | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 15:55 |
Preview » | - | NTSK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | Skagen IK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:50 |