Primus Academy
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | Maersk Line | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 10:30 |
2 - 2 | D | AFC Casablanca | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 12:20 |
1 - 2 | W | aldiatos | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 12:50 |
1 - 0 | W | AFC Tubize | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 14:55 |
3 - 1 | W | Running Raiders | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 16:00 |
3 - 1 | L | Slothy FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 00:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Olderne United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 15:00 |
0 - 1 | L | Rosen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 15:40 |
2 - 2 | D | Sunset Dreamers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 19:10 |
0 - 1 | L | Powerfade United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 02:35 |
1 - 3 | W | BirkoviZzz | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 06:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Frøbjerg United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 11:45 |
2 - 1 | W | Walkington afc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 16:05 |
2 - 0 | W | Jeppe K FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 18:50 |
2 - 0 | W | aldiatos | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 08:15 |
0 - 2 | W | Lille Danmark | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 15:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Sunset Dreamers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 16:20 |
0 - 1 | W | AFC Tubize | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 19:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Running Raiders | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 07:45 |
2 - 0 | W | AFC Casablanca | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 08:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Lille Danmark | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 09:05 |
0 - 2 | W | Walkington afc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 20:45 |
3 - 2 | W | Maersk Line | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 22:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Jeppe K FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 08:30 |
2 - 2 | D | BirkoviZzz | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 08:50 |
0 - 1 | W | Powerfade United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 10:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Frøbjerg United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 20:50 |
2 - 1 | W | Slothy FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 06:55 |
3 - 2 | W | Olderne United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 10:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Rosen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 12:50 |