Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cotingüiba |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 12:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Itabayanninha |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 17:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Canhotinho |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 18:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Riacho Fundo |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 19:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Maloca Periquito |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 02:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boca do Fumaco |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 09:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pontalete |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 15:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pedra Lavrada |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 19:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Passagem da Canoa |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 21:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pedro do Rio |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gaspar Alves |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 11:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Carneiro |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nova Palma |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 15:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aprecido do Oeste |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 02:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santa Maria Magdalena |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 06:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Passagem da Canoa |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 07:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pontalete |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 09:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cotingüiba |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 12:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Canhotinho |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aprecido do Oeste |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 14:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Itabayanninha |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 16:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Riacho Fundo |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gaspar Alves |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 01:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santa Maria Magdalena |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 10:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Carneiro |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 13:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nova Palma |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 14:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pedro do Rio |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 15:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Maloca Periquito |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 02:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boca do Fumaco |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 13:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pedra Lavrada |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 13:45 |