Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Stio Dacio Piazza |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 02:50 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Fazenda Iracema |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 12:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Cana Verde |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 12:55 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
F C G |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 14:10 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Barra do Furado |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 01:35 |
1 - 4
|
W
|
Testklub |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 02:25 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Parasinho |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 16:45 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Bairro do Vital |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 19:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Riacho da Palha |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 21:00 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Campolide |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 13:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Frei Orlando |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 15:10 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Team Ivans |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 16:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Santo Isidro |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 22:05 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Non Mollare Mai |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 02:40 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Testklub |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 06:20 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
F C G |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 10:05 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Riacho das Furnas |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 12:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Riacho da Palha |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 23:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Stio Dacio Piazza |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 00:45 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Non Mollare Mai |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 10:45 |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Cana Verde |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 16:50 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Fazenda Iracema |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 17:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Frei Orlando |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 01:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Santo Isidro |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 05:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Campolide |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 08:00 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Riacho das Furnas |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 14:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team Ivans |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 20:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barra do Furado |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 08:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Parasinho |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 09:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bairro do Vital |
Division 6, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 10:50 |