Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Bom Jesus do Galho |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 00:50 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Boca do Taquari |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 02:35 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Vilas Boas |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 13:40 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
FC Ruen |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 21:45 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Porto do Triumpho |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 18:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Pau de Copas |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 19:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Itaquaquicetuba |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 21:30 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Martinho Campos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 23:10 |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Ponta de Ramos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 23:25 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Rio Primeiro |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 00:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Sepultura |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 01:40 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Lagoa do Mata |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 20:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Terra Branca |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 20:35 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Ponta de Ramos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 00:40 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Miguel Lobato |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 01:20 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Itaquaquicetuba |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 02:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Contiguiba |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 08:35 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
FC Ruen |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:25 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Boca do Taquari |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 10:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Bom Jesus do Galho |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 15:10 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Miguel Lobato |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 15:55 |
4 - 2
|
L
|
Vilas Boas |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 20:05 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
Rio Primeiro |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 06:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Sepultura |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 06:30 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Contiguiba |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 07:40 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Lagoa do Mata |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Terra Branca |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Porto do Triumpho |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 07:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Martinho Campos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 13:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pau de Copas |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 14:40 |