Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Ildefonso |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 01:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Gameleiras |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 02:45 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Santa Flora |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 06:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Aldeia dos Bororos |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 12:25 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Campos Borges |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 17:55 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Novo Ouricuri |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 12:20 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Padre Linhares |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 15:10 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Seringal Novo Acordo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 17:20 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Peixe Bravo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 18:20 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Ladeira da Esperanca |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 00:55 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Pedra Dourada |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 01:20 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Fazenda Melancias |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 01:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
OCDs |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 09:00 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Gameleira Velha |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 11:05 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Ildefonso |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 11:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Ouro Branco |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 16:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Seringal Novo Acordo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 18:05 |
1 - 4
|
L
|
Gameleiras |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 22:40 |
1 - 6
|
W
|
Santa Flora |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 00:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Aldeia dos Bororos |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 13:05 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Campos Borges |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 14:25 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Gameleira Velha |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 20:30 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Fazenda Melancias |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 01:15 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Ladeira da Esperanca |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 06:30 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Ouro Branco |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 07:05 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
OCDs |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 15:35 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Pedra Dourada |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 16:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Novo Ouricuri |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Peixe Bravo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 12:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Padre Linhares |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 12:45 |