Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
5 - 0
|
L
|
HyggeHejsa |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 07:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Dolamay |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 10:20 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Konuksayar |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 15:55 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Koru Hüyük |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 18:20 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Merdivenliyaylaköy |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 19:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Elsinby Town FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 00:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Kancumaspor |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 06:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Harbetelhadle Spor |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 10:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Gayrimeskün |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 18:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Selahiye |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 02:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Ruus Köyü |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:30 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Sofularspor |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 14:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Karatodar |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 17:20 |
0 - 8
|
L
|
Elsinby Town FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 07:50 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Gunye |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 14:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Konuksayar |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 18:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
HyggeHejsa |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 20:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 22:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Koru Hüyük |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 01:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dolamay |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 13:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Merdivenliyaylaköy |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 16:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 18:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gunye |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Karatodar |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 07:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ruus Köyü |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 12:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Selahiye |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 15:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sofularspor |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Harbetelhadle Spor |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kancumaspor |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 05:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gayrimeskün |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 09:45 |