Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Pedra Preta |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 01:50 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Cachoeirinhas |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 13:45 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Barros Filho |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 15:15 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
FC Asminderød |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 19:40 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Serra das Almas |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 00:35 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Vejle Boldklub |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 05:15 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Cacimba Velha |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 08:00 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Quissamar |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 14:45 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Maderia Nova |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 15:50 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Fazenda Pau Ferrado |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 09:35 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Atalaia Velha |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 16:00 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Bairro Santa Rosa |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 20:15 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Villa Elizario |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 21:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Marcos Rocha |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 02:20 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Quissamar |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 12:05 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Pedra Preta |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 13:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Serra das Almas |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 18:05 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Chapada do Acude |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 21:55 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Cachoeirinhas |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 06:50 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Chapada do Acude |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 10:55 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
FC Asminderød |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 17:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Barros Filho |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 23:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Marcos Rocha |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 01:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Atalaia Velha |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 06:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Bairro Santa Rosa |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 12:30 |
2 - 4
|
L
|
Villa Elizario |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 13:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Pau Ferrado |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 22:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cacimba Velha |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 07:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Maderia Nova |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 10:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vejle Boldklub |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 13:05 |