Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Pauapixuna |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 00:20 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Baixa do Curral |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 06:55 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Rio Azeite |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 12:20 |
5 - 2
|
W
|
Formoso de Cima |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 19:55 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Boca do Fumaco |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 21:20 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Mata Fome |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 16:10 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Jaboticabeira |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 21:25 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Vargem Bonita |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 21:55 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Adolfo Correia |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 22:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Boa Vinha |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 00:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Vardem Pequena |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 02:35 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Pedro Segundo |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 06:20 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Stio Ana Martins |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 12:10 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Santa Maria Eterna |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 14:05 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Mata Fome |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 08:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Fazenda Angical |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 11:05 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Rio Azeite |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 19:50 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Boca do Fumaco |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 20:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pauapixuna |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Formoso de Cima |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 08:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Baixa do Curral |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 09:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vardem Pequena |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 10:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Angical |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 18:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stio Ana Martins |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 02:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santa Maria Eterna |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 07:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boa Vinha |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pedro Segundo |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 22:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jaboticabeira |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 02:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Adolfo Correia |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vargem Bonita |
Division 6, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 09:30 |