Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nascentes |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 10:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 12:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Jandira |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bongos fc |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 22:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Engenho Gutierrez |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cotingüiba |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 09:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santana do Livramento |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 11:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cata Branca |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 15:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jupariteua |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 19:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boca da Barra II |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 02:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santana do Lustosa |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 07:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barra de Jangada |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sapucarana |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 23:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pau Fincado |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Plano Alto |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 16:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cata Branca |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 17:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jupariteua |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 18:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nascentes |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 21:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bongos fc |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 20:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Jandira |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 22:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pau Fincado |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 22:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boca da Barra II |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santana do Lustosa |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 07:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Plano Alto |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 13:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barra de Jangada |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 15:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sapucarana |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 17:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Engenho Gutierrez |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 06:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santana do Livramento |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 08:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cotingüiba |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 14:10 |