Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Summer Chase |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 00:45 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Fairfield Monkes |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 07:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Extension El Verde |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 10:20 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Wawaka |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 13:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Smiths Park |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 19:45 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Rombury Oaks |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 00:55 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Crestview at Skippack |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 08:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ngebuked Dynamo |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 09:10 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Maple Leaf Court |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 23:05 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Handsome Eddy |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 02:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Cliff |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 11:25 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Yayeko |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 13:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
South Waverly |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 15:25 |
4 - 2
|
L
|
FC Schoharie Junction |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 22:55 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Maple Leaf Court |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 02:15 |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Scovel |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 16:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Wawaka |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 20:55 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
FC Smiths Park |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 22:55 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Scovel |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
South Waverly |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 09:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fairfield Monkes |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Summer Chase |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 15:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Extension El Verde |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 19:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Cliff |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Handsome Eddy |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 12:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Yayeko |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 21:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Schoharie Junction |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 21:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rombury Oaks |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 08:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Crestview at Skippack |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 09:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ngebuked Dynamo |
Division 5, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 11:00 |