Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lakeland Village |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 12:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Deemer |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 14:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sutter Creek Raiders |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 14:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cove Park Patriots |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 17:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Buffalo Grove |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 22:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Baldwin Furnace |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 00:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Ridgewood Farm |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 10:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
McConnells Mill FC |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 14:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
PYHWSE FC |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 17:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Yolo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 01:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
State Bridge Dynamo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fortuna Iuvat |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ambrosia Patriots |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 23:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Ridgewood Farm |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 02:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Deemer |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 07:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Buffalo Grove |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 14:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
LITTLE BIG BOY |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 17:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bornholmske gunners |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 20:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sutter Creek Raiders |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 07:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cove Park Patriots |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 20:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lakeland Village |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 21:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
LITTLE BIG BOY |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Yolo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 00:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fortuna Iuvat |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 11:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
State Bridge Dynamo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 16:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ambrosia Patriots |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 18:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bornholmske gunners |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 18:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
McConnells Mill FC |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 02:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Baldwin Furnace |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 12:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
PYHWSE FC |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 13:20 |