Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Dowlais |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 06:20 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Bramfield United |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 10:50 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Llanfair Waterdine |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 11:10 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Little Steeping Sports |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 15:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Bimsnok |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 16:40 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
North Leigh |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 10:25 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Silverdale Park |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 12:45 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Tansor |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 14:35 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
East Hauxwell |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 17:05 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Zitos drenge |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 01:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Hawkchurch |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 12:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Lower Cam |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 23:00 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Marras |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 23:35 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Calvo |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 09:30 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Little Steeping Sports |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 12:00 |
5 - 1
|
W
|
Worsborough |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 15:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Silverdale Park |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 16:40 |
1 - 4
|
W
|
Dowlais |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 23:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Calvo |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 01:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bramfield United |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 09:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Llanfair Waterdine |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 16:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bimsnok |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 19:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Worsborough |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 00:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Marras |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 08:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Zitos drenge |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 10:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hawkchurch |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 16:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lower Cam |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 20:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
East Hauxwell |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 02:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tansor |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
North Leigh |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 12:05 |