Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Wolfhamcote |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 01:20 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
FCCHUGUTII |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 05:20 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Benenden Park |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 07:30 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Mehlby |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 16:45 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Maine road |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 07:50 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
SARMIZEGETUSA |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 09:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Axminster |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 10:55 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
SC Speranta |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 12:20 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Inazuma Fc |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 15:30 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Name on the Trophy |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:10 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Phoenix Town |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 08:15 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
FASTASASHARK |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 11:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Stillingfleet |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 17:15 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Withyham |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 22:00 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Benenden Park |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 00:35 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Brentford |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 09:25 |
1 - 4
|
L
|
SC Speranta |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 12:05 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
SARMIZEGETUSA |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 17:40 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Mehlby |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 01:30 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Brentford |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 02:10 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
FCCHUGUTII |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 09:50 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Name on the Trophy |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 20:45 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Wolfhamcote |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 22:55 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Stillingfleet |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 00:35 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
FASTASASHARK |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 10:35 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Phoenix Town |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 15:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Withyham |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 16:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Axminster |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 01:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Maine road |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 09:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Inazuma Fc |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 10:20 |