spritter bold

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 1 D United Vest Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-06, 08:10
1 - 1 D Lindholm BK Youth squad Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-06, 11:40
3 - 0 L kasperunited Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-06, 12:50
2 - 2 D Rebel Utd Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-06, 19:40
2 - 1 W FUTURAMA CF Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-06, 19:50
1 - 1 D FH Capitals Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-07, 11:55
1 - 1 D Ditzolos Disciple Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-07, 12:45
3 - 0 W GedeHakkerne IF KNVB Beker, Round 2 Cup match Home match 07-07, 15:05
1 - 1 D Lykke IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-07, 20:00
4 - 0 L liverwright Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-07, 20:10
1 - 0 L Team Dengzus Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-08, 04:25
3 - 0 W Rønbjerg IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-08, 06:45
2 - 1 W Team Prebzz Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-08, 07:45
1 - 2 L Frederiksberg IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-08, 12:40
0 - 2 L Rebel Utd KNVB Beker, Round 3 Cup match Home match 07-08, 14:55
2 - 1 L FC Rynke Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-08, 17:10
1 - 0 L Lykke IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-08, 22:35
1 - 0 W United Vest Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-09, 06:55
0 - 0 D FUTURAMA CF Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-09, 15:00
0 - 1 W Christ BK Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-09, 17:30
3 - 1 W Lindholm BK Youth squad Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-09, 22:30
2 - 1 L Frederiksberg IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-10, 00:45
0 - 2 L kasperunited Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-10, 08:45
2 - 4 L Christ BK Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 07-10, 10:40
1 - 1 D Rebel Utd Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 07-10, 18:35
1 - 1 D Rønbjerg IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 04:40
1 - 1 D FC Rynke Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 07:10
2 - 0 L Team Prebzz Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 17:45
1 - 3 L Team Dengzus Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 20:50
1 - 2 L liverwright Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 22:35
1 - 0 L FH Capitals Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 23:15
Preview » - Ditzolos Disciple Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 09:25