Wolfsburg United
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | W | Jægerspris if | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 08:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Charles Disciple FC | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 13:05 |
1 - 0 | W | FCBiksekage | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 14:50 |
0 - 2 | L | FC Sundett | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/22, 18:35 |
8 - 0 | W | FC Fårbjerg | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 21:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Nottsunited | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 22:30 |
0 - 6 | W | Søllerup IK | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 00:30 |
5 - 0 | W | Post Mannone | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 08:15 |
0 - 5 | W | Slimkuglen IF | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 12:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Sjællandsk Boldklub | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 18:55 |
5 - 0 | W | Sniperwolfskingdom | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 02:20 |
0 - 3 | W | FC Downosyndromo | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 07:20 |
7 - 0 | W | Malthoso | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 13:55 |
0 - 4 | W | Sc Paderborn | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 14:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Koreanberg FC | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 15:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Charles Disciple FC | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 10:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Sjællandsk Boldklub | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 16:00 |
0 - 8 | W | Errested | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 16:25 |
1 - 2 | W | FCBiksekage | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 21:00 |
0 - 5 | W | FC Fårbjerg | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 01:05 |
1 - 3 | W | Malthoso | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 09:10 |
8 - 0 | W | Errested | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 12:15 |
1 - 3 | W | Jægerspris if | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 20:20 |
2 - 0 | W | Nottsunited | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 22:25 |
2 - 1 | L | Koreanberg FC | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 01:30 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Downosyndromo | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 10:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Sc Paderborn | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 15:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Sniperwolfskingdom | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 22:50 |
0 - 6 | W | Post Mannone | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 00:15 |
3 - 0 | W | Slimkuglen IF | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 06:35 |
6 - 0 | W | Søllerup IK | Division 5, Group 9 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 07:20 |