Vitaliz United
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 09:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 11:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 13:55 |
1 - 2 | L | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 14:55 |
0 - 0 | D | Nobr | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 04/29, 17:10 |
1 - 1 | D | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 10:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Odense Boldklub 1887 | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 04/30, 11:00 |
1 - 3 | W | Jævner City | Coppa Italia, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 13:25 |
1 - 0 | L | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 17:15 |
3 - 1 | L | The Green Knights | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 17:55 |
1 - 1 | D | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 20:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Team afg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 23:05 |
0 - 1 | L | Fight Club | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/01, 08:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 08:35 |
2 - 1 | W | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 09:55 |
3 - 1 | L | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 14:40 |
1 - 0 | L | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 16:30 |
1 - 2 | W | AC Sampdoria | Coppa Italia, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 18:05 |
2 - 0 | W | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 19:35 |
1 - 0 | W | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 07:35 |
2 - 1 | L | Team afg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 07:45 |
3 - 0 | L | Whiston Juniors | Coppa Italia, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/02, 14:15 |
3 - 0 | W | The Green Knights | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 16:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Hjallese CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 22:50 |
0 - 3 | L | Valby Vandals | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/03, 05:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 09:20 |
1 - 0 | L | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 09:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 14:50 |
1 - 2 | L | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 16:35 |
0 - 1 | L | Ac dragon IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 21:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 11:05 |
1 - 0 | W | Nørreskovens Helte | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/04, 11:30 |
0 - 0 | D | As Oravita | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | London Gordons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 14:20 |
Preview » | - | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | Valby Vandals | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/05, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 05:20 |
Preview » | - | The Walking | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 14:25 |