Den tunge støvle

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 1 D Nexø Boldklub Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 03-29, 22:30
0 - 1 W Team Bholmes Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 03-30, 11:45
3 - 2 W FC Biersted Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 03-30, 13:50
2 - 0 L Bead Team FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 03-30, 15:25
2 - 0 W BK Frem Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 03-30, 15:55
0 - 1 L FC Bøgebjerg Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 03-31, 03:15
2 - 0 L Gåsehud Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 03-31, 07:45
0 - 2 L FC Cactusville Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 03-31, 09:35
3 - 0 L FC LIMOMTI Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 03-31, 13:25
0 - 3 W VFC VB Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 Cup match Away match 03-31, 16:40
1 - 1 D Punch Dreamteam Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 03:15
1 - 1 D The Hooters Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 07:35
2 - 0 L FC Tanks Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 09:25
0 - 3 W FC Loromits Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 Cup match Away match Yesterday, 17:45
1 - 0 L Dannebrogs drenge Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 20:45
1 - 1 D FC Biersted Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 23:15
1 - 0 L Dabberne Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 23:45
0 - 1 L Gåsehud Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 00:30
1 - 1 D Bead Team FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 11:00
3 - 1 W FC Flintegaard Landspokalturneringen, Round 4 Cup match Home match Today, 16:55
2 - 3 L FC Henneman Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 20:45
Preview » - Nexø Boldklub Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 04-03, 08:50
Preview » - Team Bholmes Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 04-03, 12:55
Preview » - FC Steaks Landspokalturneringen, Round 5 Cup match Away match 04-03, 15:00
Preview » - BK Frem Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 04-03, 17:05
Preview » - Dabberne Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 04-03, 20:35
Preview » - FC Henneman Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 04-04, 06:50
Preview » - The Hooters Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 04-04, 07:25
Preview » - FC Tanks Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 04-04, 09:50
Preview » - Punch Dreamteam Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 04-04, 11:05
Preview » - Dannebrogs drenge Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 04-04, 19:55
Preview » - FC LIMOMTI Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 04-05, 00:40
Preview » - FC Bøgebjerg Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 04-05, 06:20
Preview » - FC Cactusville Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 04-05, 10:25