wager united

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 1 W Copenhagen City Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/12, 00:30
1 - 0 W Soldier A Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/12, 02:00
1 - 1 D Twawa Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/12, 18:15
3 - 1 L soolskiin Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/12, 18:30
1 - 2 W Lucky Luke United Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/13, 10:25
0 - 1 W Toxicpanda Handelsklub Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/13, 11:25
3 - 2 W AC Juventus Turin Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/13, 13:55
1 - 2 W Club Tangerine Copa do Brasil, Round 2 Cup match Away match 04/13, 18:05
3 - 0 W FC Ibrahimovic Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/13, 19:45
1 - 1 D Kira fb Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/13, 22:20
0 - 2 W Team Søgaard Fc Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/14, 08:25
3 - 1 W Team Nana Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/14, 09:00
1 - 2 L Kolding i f Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/14, 11:15
0 - 3 W Ekenäs IF Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/14, 17:25
0 - 3 W Molotov Mentalitet Copa do Brasil, Round 3 Cup match Away match 04/14, 22:00
1 - 0 L Copenhagen City Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/15, 00:30
3 - 1 W Nørgaard Gunners Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/15, 01:30
2 - 0 W Toxicpanda Handelsklub Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/15, 07:40
1 - 4 W Mks Odra Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/15, 13:30
0 - 3 W Kira fb Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/15, 13:45
3 - 0 L Redsun Copa do Brasil, Round 4 Cup match Away match 04/15, 19:35
1 - 0 L Soldier A Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/16, 00:35
3 - 1 W soolskiin Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/16, 09:55
1 - 0 L Nørgaard Gunners Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/16, 16:05
0 - 1 L Twawa Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/16, 17:55
1 - 1 D Team Nana Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/17, 00:50
1 - 1 D Ekenäs IF Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/17, 07:45
2 - 2 D Mks Odra Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/17, 11:25
1 - 0 W Team Søgaard Fc Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/17, 13:20
1 - 0 L Kolding i f Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/17, 17:25
Preview » - AC Juventus Turin Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/18, 08:05
Preview » - FC Ibrahimovic Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 04/18, 10:50
Preview » - Lucky Luke United Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 04/18, 13:00