weltklasse

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 0 W FC Papadakis Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-11, 00:05
1 - 0 L Tooneylunes Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-11, 01:15
1 - 3 L Kineserne Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-11, 17:25
0 - 6 W SouthPark FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-11, 22:10
4 - 0 W Nørremarkens Talenter Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-11, 22:35
1 - 2 W FC krengerup Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-12, 08:20
0 - 0 D Fire Bats Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-12, 11:45
0 - 4 W Team Ærø Greek Cup, Round 2 Cup match Away match 11-12, 15:20
8 - 0 W Zürich CF Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-12, 20:15
0 - 2 W Holm Spurs Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-12, 22:20
1 - 0 L FC Rapid Bucuresti Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-13, 04:25
1 - 2 W Solskjærs Disciple Greek Cup, Round 3 Cup match Away match 11-13, 14:40
2 - 2 D Langsøskolen Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-13, 17:15
3 - 1 W Team Fee Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-13, 18:40
1 - 0 L Kolde fødder Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-13, 21:40
2 - 1 W FC krengerup Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-14, 01:00
0 - 4 W FC Papadakis Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-14, 01:35
3 - 1 L Neoland Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-14, 05:50
1 - 2 L VejleBoldkub Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-14, 06:20
1 - 0 L Sun Is Shining Greek Cup, Round 4 Cup match Away match 11-14, 12:55
8 - 0 W SouthPark FC Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-14, 16:35
1 - 0 L Kineserne Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-15, 08:45
3 - 0 W Neoland Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-15, 09:40
1 - 1 D Tooneylunes Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match 11-15, 10:05
1 - 1 D Nørremarkens Talenter Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match 11-15, 17:30
3 - 1 W FC Rapid Bucuresti Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:05
1 - 2 W Team Fee Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 14:05
1 - 0 L VejleBoldkub Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 20:00
4 - 0 W Langsøskolen Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 21:00
3 - 1 W Kolde fødder Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 22:25
1 - 1 D Fire Bats Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 00:20
0 - 0 D Holm Spurs Division 2, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 08:10
0 - 6 W Zürich CF Division 2, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 10:50