Fernet Branca FC

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 0 L FC VxD Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-12, 06:30
2 - 1 W Young Bulls Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-12, 10:25
1 - 2 L Hjallerup Marked Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-12, 15:35
3 - 2 L FC Rørup Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-12, 15:45
0 - 2 L Chachos United FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-12, 23:40
0 - 7 W Le Tabule Copa do Brasil, Round 2 Cup match Away match 08-13, 09:40
2 - 0 L ASO Fenerbahce Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-13, 11:20
3 - 0 L FC Maglynge Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-13, 17:20
2 - 0 L Kindergarden IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-13, 19:30
0 - 2 L Trailblazers FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-13, 21:35
2 - 0 L Tampa Bay Bandicoots Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-14, 08:15
1 - 0 W Atletico River Plate Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-14, 11:15
4 - 1 L Team SuperTilt Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-14, 11:30
0 - 4 L FCsejer Copa do Brasil, Round 3 Cup match Home match 08-14, 13:30
0 - 4 L AC Cobras Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-14, 15:50
0 - 2 L Ringsted FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-14, 20:40
0 - 2 L ASO Fenerbahce Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-15, 00:05
5 - 0 L Chachos United FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-15, 09:20
5 - 0 L Hjallerup Marked Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-15, 09:55
1 - 2 L Innovation FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-15, 15:30
6 - 0 L Innovation FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-15, 23:00
0 - 6 L Team SuperTilt Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:00
0 - 2 L FC Rørup Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 15:25
3 - 0 L Young Bulls Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 20:25
1 - 3 L FC VxD Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 20:35
3 - 0 L AC Cobras Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 22:40
4 - 0 L Atletico River Plate Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 00:05
Preview » - Ringsted FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 16:00
Preview » - Tampa Bay Bandicoots Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 18:05
Preview » - Trailblazers FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08-18, 03:25
Preview » - Kindergarden IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-18, 08:05
Preview » - FC Maglynge Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08-18, 10:10