real hmr

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 1 D Arasaka FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 06-28, 22:55
2 - 1 L Staues Team Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 06-29, 05:30
0 - 4 W Awsome Boys Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 06-29, 06:35
0 - 2 W FC Jalyma US Open Cup, Round 1 Cup match Away match 06-29, 13:45
2 - 1 W Team Stryker Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 06-29, 18:20
2 - 1 W Sheik Blues Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 06-29, 23:25
0 - 3 W Virginia Tech Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 06-30, 00:35
1 - 3 W Anonymous IF Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 06-30, 06:50
1 - 1 D Otterup Boldklub BK Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 06-30, 10:25
2 - 2 D FC Bumles Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 06-30, 11:45
1 - 2 W Fodbold expert fc US Open Cup, Round 2 Cup match Away match 06-30, 16:35
1 - 1 D lundvej Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 07-01, 00:10
2 - 0 L Ølstykke Elite Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 07-01, 12:10
2 - 1 L Celtics Young Talents Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 07-01, 15:10
5 - 1 W EstKaboom Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 07-01, 16:10
1 - 3 L Paulida FC US Open Cup, Round 3 Cup match Home match 07-01, 19:35
4 - 0 W TurboTeam Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 07-02, 00:15
1 - 2 W Funder GF Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 07-02, 05:15
0 - 1 W Otterup Boldklub BK Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 07-02, 05:45
0 - 1 L Virginia Tech Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 07-02, 08:40
0 - 4 W Arasaka FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 07-02, 19:00
2 - 0 L Team Stryker Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 09:35
1 - 0 L TurboTeam Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 09:55
2 - 0 W Awsome Boys Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:00
0 - 1 L Staues Team Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 13:55
2 - 0 W Funder GF Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 05:55
3 - 0 W Celtics Young Talents Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 08:25
0 - 1 W EstKaboom Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 09:15
1 - 1 D Ølstykke Elite Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 09:40
Preview » - lundvej Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 19:45
Preview » - FC Bumles Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 22:45
Preview » - Sheik Blues Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 23:05
Preview » - Anonymous IF Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 07-05, 07:55