Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 1
|
W
|
FC Vestersager |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 00:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Rød Prince |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 02:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mansouvic FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 10:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Laumann FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 16:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Curiosity FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 17:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hjortespring FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 07:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Akeen |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 17:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC bullybob |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 17:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Nagenthiram |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 20:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hasseris CF |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 15:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Damgaard |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 17:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Keta Boldklub |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 20:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Academy of Schalke |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 21:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
The Djurhuus Academy |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 23:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC bullybob |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 09:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Curiosity FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 10:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mansouvic FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 17:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Hjortelona |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 20:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Academy of Schalke |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Hjortelona |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Vestersager |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 09:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Laumann FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 12:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rød Prince |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 19:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Damgaard |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 01:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Keta Boldklub |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 07:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hasseris CF |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
The Djurhuus Academy |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 14:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Nagenthiram |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 00:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Akeen |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 01:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hjortespring FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 02:00 |