Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Billeso SV |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 00:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Raisaa CK |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 10:40 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Sydkystens Elite |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 14:15 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
FC Osaka |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 16:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Fedkvist FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 01:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
MV Academy |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 09:30 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Rørholt FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 10:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Dines FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 15:00 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Jens The Killer Kitty |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 15:30 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
LNBK |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 01:10 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
FC GadeSpade |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 07:20 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Black Knight |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 13:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
RandersRangers |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 14:05 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Eszo Zuihu FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 22:45 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Dines FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 01:50 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Fedkvist FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 15:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Specta United |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 22:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Billeso SV |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 23:35 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Specta United |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 01:05 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Black Knight |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 07:15 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Raisaa CK |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 12:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Osaka |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 13:45 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Sydkystens Elite |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 18:45 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
LNBK |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 10:15 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
RandersRangers |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 17:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC GadeSpade |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 17:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Eszo Zuihu FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 18:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rørholt FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 00:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
MV Academy |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jens The Killer Kitty |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 12:45 |