Østmønsk Elite
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 06:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Julenisserne | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 07:20 |
0 - 1 | W | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 10:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 12:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Taskforce | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/13, 14:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 18:25 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Upp | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 13:25 |
2 - 0 | W | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 15:25 |
2 - 1 | L | Team Wisler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 15:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 20:55 |
1 - 1 | D | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 18:25 |
Preview » | - | Runge IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Upp | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 11:20 |
Preview » | - | Julenisserne | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 12:30 |
Preview » | - | Bredballe IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 16:15 |
Preview » | - | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | Bredballe IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | Runge IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | Avarta | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 06:45 |
Preview » | - | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 09:25 |
Preview » | - | Team Wisler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 14:30 |