Harlem Heroes

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
0 - 6 W Arminia Bielefeld CV Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 06-28, 23:50
0 - 3 W DetSkalNokGå Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 06-29, 06:15
5 - 0 W Bomberyder Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 06-29, 12:15
1 - 0 L Da Babies Copa del Rey, Round 1 Cup match Away match 06-29, 14:30
6 - 0 W Super Sacco Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 06-29, 18:00
0 - 4 W Vointa Bacau Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 06-29, 20:55
0 - 4 W AC Oklahoma Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 06-30, 06:45
8 - 0 W FC RRC Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 06-30, 09:30
5 - 0 W Villaspasantes Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 06-30, 16:45
0 - 5 W FC Anonym Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 06-30, 16:55
0 - 4 W FC Piemonte Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 Cup match Away match 06-30, 19:45
4 - 0 W Klb Kalundborg Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 07-01, 00:10
0 - 8 W Estarrona Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 07-01, 07:00
0 - 2 W Dane Bank FC Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 07-01, 12:15
0 - 6 W Niczor Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 Cup match Away match 07-01, 14:15
8 - 0 W Team Wacker Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 07-01, 17:35
7 - 0 W Phoenix Winged Bats Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 07-01, 21:20
1 - 7 W Villaspasantes Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 07-02, 08:40
4 - 0 W Prepare Toulouse Newcomers Challenge, Round 4 Cup match Home match 07-02, 11:40
0 - 8 W Super Sacco Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 07-02, 13:20
6 - 0 W Vointa Bacau Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 07-02, 18:40
0 - 6 W Troublegang Tricksters Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 07-02, 19:20
6 - 0 W Arminia Bielefeld CV Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 07-02, 23:30
0 - 5 W Bomberyder Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 07-03, 03:15
5 - 0 W DetSkalNokGå Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 07-03, 11:10
2 - 0 W fc ortved Newcomers Challenge, Round 5 Cup match Home match 07-03, 14:05
1 - 5 W Klb Kalundborg Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match 07-03, 15:55
5 - 0 W Troublegang Tricksters Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 07-03, 17:05
2 - 0 W Mussa FC Newcomers Challenge, Round 6 Cup match Home match 07-03, 19:35
4 - 0 W Estarrona Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match 07-03, 23:40
0 - 5 W Phoenix Winged Bats Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match Yesterday, 09:30
0 - 4 W FH Capitals Newcomers Challenge, Round 7 Cup match Away match Yesterday, 11:25
6 - 0 W Dane Bank FC Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match Yesterday, 13:45
0 - 7 W Team Wacker Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match Yesterday, 18:25
3 - 0 W CELIK UNITED Newcomers Challenge, Quarter final Cup match Home match Yesterday, 20:15
5 - 0 W AC Oklahoma Youth squad Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match Today, 00:35
Preview » - FC RRC Division 5, Group 10 League match Away match Today, 07:10
Preview » - FC Anonym Division 5, Group 10 League match Home match Today, 07:20
Preview » - koglen Newcomers Challenge, Semi final Cup match Home match Today, 10:45