Drukbolden FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 1 | W | Roma Calcio FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:45 |
2 - 2 | D | Tilted Toucans | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 17:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Madden City | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 18:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Tutup Spor | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 21:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Arctic Walkers United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 06:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Indian FSC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 10:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Samandere | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 11:35 |
9 - 0 | W | Binerli | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:15 |
0 - 6 | W | Erikdere Spor | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:20 |
5 - 0 | W | Galo Fantasticos | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:05 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Jigglies | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:40 |
0 - 6 | W | Friheden BK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 14:25 |
0 - 0 | D | The Minstermen | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Arctic Walkers United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 00:30 |
3 - 1 | W | FC Kunavin | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 05:15 |
7 - 0 | W | Erikdere Spor | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:00 |
2 - 1 | L | Snekkersten IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 18:55 |
3 - 0 | L | Roma Calcio FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 23:15 |
Preview » | - | Tutup Spor | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Kunavin | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | Madden City | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | Tilted Toucans | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 23:30 |
Preview » | - | Galo Fantasticos | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 01:45 |
Preview » | - | Snekkersten IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | The Minstermen | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 12:55 |
Preview » | - | Friheden BK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Jigglies | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 15:50 |
Preview » | - | Indian FSC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Samandere | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 13:20 |
Preview » | - | Binerli | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:10 |