Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 2
|
L
|
FC Lampbrug |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 00:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
TBRO FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 01:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
FC Prime |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 07:00 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
MatKroNie |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 13:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
FC Manchester utd FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 16:10 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
De Skæve Gallere |
Coupe De France, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Away match |
04/29, 21:35 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Klodsmajoren FF |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 02:30 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Theeagle |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 12:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tokyo |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 14:15 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
EFCFC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 21:40 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
The Klubben |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 01:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Tåsingefb |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 10:45 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Union Brentford |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 12:35 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Erantis |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 19:25 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Sun Academy |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 19:35 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Tokyo |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 00:55 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Hollensted IF |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 02:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
FC Manchester utd FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 13:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
FC Lampbrug |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 18:55 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Hollensted IF |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 10:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
TBRO FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 14:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
FC Prime |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 17:35 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
MatKroNie |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 21:20 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Union Brentford |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 23:10 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
The Klubben |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 01:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Erantis |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 02:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tåsingefb |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 13:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sun Academy |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 22:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Klodsmajoren FF |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 08:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
EFCFC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 09:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Theeagle |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 12:05 |