Real Madrid IF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | Arroyal de Lavrinhas | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 01:35 |
0 - 1 | L | Atalaia Velha | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 07:55 |
3 - 1 | L | Queimadinha | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 18:45 |
2 - 4 | W | Rio Alegre | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 22:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Marcos Rocha | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 23:00 |
3 - 1 | W | Amola Faca | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 08:35 |
2 - 1 | L | Chave Arpard | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 11:35 |
7 - 0 | W | Juca Pereira | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 16:40 |
0 - 6 | W | Claretiana | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 19:45 |
0 - 8 | W | Lagoa do Laje | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 00:50 |
6 - 0 | W | Providencia | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 02:10 |
9 - 0 | W | Mata Grande | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 05:15 |
0 - 8 | W | Benedicto Leite | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 13:55 |
8 - 0 | W | Capoeira Vermelha | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 22:50 |
0 - 9 | W | Arroyal de Lavrinhas | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 06:25 |
8 - 0 | W | Queimadinha | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 07:15 |
10 - 0 | W | Erval de Baixo | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 19:05 |
4 - 0 | L | Crazy All Stars | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 04/25, 20:10 |
0 - 8 | W | Juca Pereira | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 20:40 |
0 - 3 | L | Crazy All Stars | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 04/26, 00:30 |
0 - 3 | W | Atalaia Velha | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 10:50 |
7 - 0 | W | Lagoa do Laje | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 12:55 |
0 - 11 | W | Erval de Baixo | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 16:15 |
9 - 0 | W | Rio Alegre | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | Marcos Rocha | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | Benedicto Leite | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | Providencia | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | Mata Grande | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 13:15 |
Preview » | - | Capoeira Vermelha | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | Chave Arpard | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 01:00 |
Preview » | - | Amola Faca | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Claretiana | Division 6, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 14:30 |