Fluminense CF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | Spurs Academy FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 00:25 |
Preview » | - | AC Ubby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 09:05 |
Preview » | - | La pebbles | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | Eli slave academy | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 20:10 |
Preview » | - | Kødhammer IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | Sommers Team | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Santa Cruz dos Motas | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Fc ringridderen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:50 |
Preview » | - | Cambirela | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | Catas Altas da Noruega | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:20 |
Preview » | - | Joanisdorf | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:20 |
Preview » | - | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:20 |
Preview » | - | EFCFC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 23:00 |
Preview » | - | La pebbles | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Fc ringridderen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:35 |
Preview » | - | Lagoa do Carneiro | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 17:45 |
Preview » | - | Eli slave academy | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 23:15 |
Preview » | - | Lagoa do Carneiro | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Spurs Academy FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | Kødhammer IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | AC Ubby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | EFCFC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Catas Altas da Noruega | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 12:25 |
Preview » | - | Joanisdorf | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:30 |
Preview » | - | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 15:00 |
Preview » | - | Cambirela | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:00 |
Preview » | - | Sommers Team | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | Santa Cruz dos Motas | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 14:20 |