Kold Boldklub
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | W | FC Sønder Langelund | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 09:00 |
8 - 0 | W | The cats FC | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 15:35 |
0 - 5 | W | Hornhaver | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 17:40 |
0 - 3 | W | Alslev | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 22:55 |
5 - 0 | W | FC Toftebjærg | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 00:50 |
0 - 6 | W | Thyborøn | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 06:25 |
8 - 0 | W | Strumsko FC | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 06:35 |
8 - 0 | W | Unnerup | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 07:40 |
0 - 5 | W | Gramrode | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 21:10 |
0 - 4 | W | Aarösund | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 02:30 |
0 - 6 | W | DZULA | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 10:50 |
6 - 0 | W | Torpe | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 17:00 |
6 - 0 | W | MessiFC | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 23:40 |
0 - 2 | W | Ny Skrøbelev | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 02:15 |
0 - 7 | W | Todsbøl | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 10:10 |
4 - 0 | W | Thyborøn | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 15:05 |
5 - 0 | W | Alslev | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 19:00 |
0 - 3 | W | FC Toftebjærg | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 20:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Hornhaver | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 08:50 |
0 - 4 | W | The cats FC | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 12:15 |
0 - 4 | W | FC Sønder Langelund | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 17:15 |
3 - 0 | W | Todsbøl | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 19:30 |
4 - 0 | W | Ny Skrøbelev | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 08:55 |
3 - 0 | W | DZULA | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:30 |
0 - 7 | W | Torpe | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 16:55 |
0 - 2 | W | MessiFC | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | Aarösund | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 22:40 |
Preview » | - | Unnerup | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 08:00 |
Preview » | - | Strumsko FC | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | Gramrode | Division 6, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 11:15 |