Copa do Brasil

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
07-16, 09:50 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Team alpe 4 - 0 Westwood Division 2, Group 2
07-16, 09:55 Division 2, Group 1 Waka Waka Vigerslev BK 3 - 0 Farmors udvalgte Division 5, Group 1
07-16, 10:05 Division 4, Group 4 Baby Billy FC 0 - 2 Young Bulls Division 3, Group 2
07-16, 10:15 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A The blue knights 1 - 0 Jens Det Sorte Lyn Division 3, Group 1
07-16, 10:30 Division 4, Group 2 Brazillas 1 - 2 Islev Finest Division 4, Group 2
07-16, 10:35 Division 5, Group 3 Stop 0 - 3 Merseyside CF Division 2, Group 2
07-16, 10:35 Division 4, Group 2 HT Drengene 0 - 2 AC Hoffenheim Division 3, Group 3
07-16, 10:50 Division 3, Group 4 frøbjerg united 3 - 0 Nordsmark FC Division 4, Group 8
07-16, 10:55 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Liverpool United CF 3 - 0 Hylende Ulve Division 4, Group 4
07-16, 10:55 Division 3, Group 2 FC Rørup 1 - 2 Newcastle U FC Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-16, 10:55 Division 3, Group 2 Ringsted FC 0 - 4 Sassuolo Division 2, Group 1
07-16, 11:00 Division 2, Group 1 Edin Academy 3 - 0 Sydyn CF Division 4, Group 5
07-16, 11:05 Division 2, Group 1 Bennets Barske Bisser 8 - 0 Bones of Thor Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-16, 11:20 Division 2, Group 2 Hvid med Sort 1 - 2 TM Ninja Turtles Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-16, 11:35 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A SC Redhead 3 - 0 FC Bosnien Hercegovina Division 4, Group 3
07-16, 11:40 Division 5, Group 12 Viby J 0 - 3 Fc lutters Division 3, Group 2
07-16, 11:45 Division 4, Group 6 Smollerup FC 0 - 2 Fuji United Division 2, Group 2
07-16, 11:45 Division 5, Group 5 Hanegal FC 0 - 4 KØLKÆR Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-16, 12:00 Division 2, Group 2 Imperial FC 3 - 1 Playonic Division 3, Group 2
07-16, 12:10 Division 4, Group 5 Gladsaxe BK 2 - 0 Serbian Gangnam Style Division 3, Group 4
07-16, 12:35 Division 4, Group 8 Bæ snegl 0 - 1 Nørgaard Gunners Division 3, Group 3
07-16, 12:35 Division 3, Group 4 FCsejer 0 - 1 FC Maglynge Division 4, Group 4
07-16, 12:40 Division 4, Group 1 Ulsted 0 - 3 Team Dumme Mark Division 2, Group 1
07-16, 12:40 Division 4, Group 5 The Måløv BK 0 - 2 Brønshøjs helte Division 3, Group 4
07-16, 12:50 Division 2, Group 1 Philler FC 3 - 0 Jesus Cristers Division 4, Group 5
07-16, 12:55 Division 5, Group 8 Tingleff FC 0 - 5 Angry Birds Allstars Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-16, 13:20 Division 4, Group 4 Königsblauen Sternen 0 - 2 Sabertooth FC Division 4, Group 5
07-16, 13:45 Division 4, Group 4 Football Club Købehold 0 - 6 FC Barcelona Club Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-16, 13:45 Division 2, Group 2 Nikolajij 4 - 0 The Faddas Division 4, Group 5
07-16, 14:00 Division 3, Group 1 TC Dragons 6 - 2 Pineas Boomin Division 4, Group 7