FA Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Today, 10:55 Division 3, Group 2 SUB 88 1 - 0 Machyblues Division 2, Group 1
Today, 11:30 Division 5, Group 10 Swansea Stars 0 - 8 Locomotiv nailbomb Division 3, Group 3
Today, 11:35 Premier League Centenary Stand 3 - 0 Reynolds f c Division 4, Group 2
Today, 11:35 Division 3, Group 4 Boyz to men 5 - 0 Lallana Del Rey Division 5, Group 3
Today, 11:35 Premier League Nico City 6 - 0 Crawley Town FC Division 5, Group 8
Today, 11:40 Division 5, Group 1 Spurs FC N 0 - 3 The Danish Vikings Division 3, Group 2
Today, 11:40 Division 3, Group 1 Shiranui FC 0 - 4 Chelsea Sharks Premier League
Today, 11:40 Division 3, Group 2 Johns Army 3 - 0 FC familie møller Division 4, Group 4
Today, 12:00 Division 2, Group 2 bordtennis 8 - 0 FC Lortkarklud Division 5, Group 7
Today, 12:05 Division 5, Group 1 FCU Rapid Bucuresti 4 - 0 FC JJA Sport Studio Division 6, Group 19
Today, 12:05 Division 4, Group 7 Grimsby Town Mariners 1 - 5 Kapitalisterne Premier League
Today, 12:05 Division 4, Group 6 Sauville FF 1 - 0 Damirs Girls Division 5, Group 9
Today, 12:10 Division 5, Group 12 SaIford City FC 6 - 0 Knoct Utd Division 6, Group 8
Today, 12:15 Division 4, Group 3 Gloucester City 0 - 2 FC København F C Division 3, Group 3
Today, 12:20 Division 5, Group 10 Atletico Stars 0 - 2 Garys Goal Getters Division 4, Group 4
Today, 12:25 Division 5, Group 12 Killowen afc 0 - 0p Wycombe Townies Division 4, Group 8
Today, 12:25 Division 2, Group 1 Munkebjerg IF 4 - 0 The Incredibles Division 4, Group 6
Today, 12:30 Division 5, Group 4 North Hobart Parrots 0 - 1 Bolton rejects Division 2, Group 1
Today, 12:30 Division 5, Group 10 Pinarbasi 1 - 5 CamMar FC Division 3, Group 2
Today, 12:40 Division 5, Group 3 Alba Iulia 0 - 1 AFC Marton le moor Division 3, Group 3
Today, 12:45 Division 3, Group 2 OddBods 4 - 1 Levitating Eagles Division 3, Group 2
Today, 12:50 Division 3, Group 1 Athletico J Dilla 3 - 0 Man Fyn Division 4, Group 8
Today, 12:50 Division 5, Group 10 Sowood United 2 - 0 Arnesal FK Division 5, Group 3
Today, 12:55 Division 4, Group 1 Saifi FC 3 - 0 Arsenal The Gunners FC Division 5, Group 5
Today, 12:55 Division 4, Group 2 Skilluminati FC 0 - 1 Wapping Wombats Division 3, Group 2
Today, 12:55 Division 6, Group 17 St Mirren FC 0 - 3 Sparky city Division 5, Group 5
Today, 13:05 Premier League Something cool FC 4 - 1 El Freakshow Division 5, Group 13
Today, 13:05 Division 4, Group 3 Rebel Utd 0 - 4 Canterbury City Premier League
Today, 13:10 Division 5, Group 2 F C Tåstrup 3 - 0 TS SISKIN Division 6, Group 7
Today, 13:20 Division 2, Group 2 Tottingham Hotspur 2 - 0 UpTheBlades Division 2, Group 1