Division 5, Group 1

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
3 June 2020, 00:40 Fc Barcalona Academy 3 - 0 FC Blumen Youth squad
3 June 2020, 00:40 Lossepladsen IF Youth squad 1 - 2 LOS TRONCOS F C
3 June 2020, 02:25 FC Hajenraj Youth squad 1 - 1 Betteemand
3 June 2020, 02:40 Imperio de moto Youth squad 2 - 0 Marshmello Youth squad
3 June 2020, 07:15 FC Hajenraj Youth squad 0 - 1 LOS TRONCOS F C
3 June 2020, 07:50 Fc Barcalona Academy 1 - 0 Asprea City Youth squad
3 June 2020, 08:20 FC Langben Youth squad 5 - 0 Eagle Pass
3 June 2020, 08:35 LKMBZ UNITED Youth squad 2 - 0 Bremen FC
3 June 2020, 09:05 Barderos 3 - 0 Eagle Pass
3 June 2020, 09:25 LOS TRONCOS F C 1 - 0 FC Langben Youth squad
3 June 2020, 09:40 irland 5 - 0 Thygesens FC Youth squad
3 June 2020, 10:00 FC Blumen Youth squad 1 - 1 Bremen FC
3 June 2020, 10:35 FC Hajenraj Youth squad 1 - 1 Asprea City Youth squad
3 June 2020, 10:45 irland 3 - 1 FC Langben Youth squad
3 June 2020, 10:55 Barderos 1 - 1 Imperio de moto Youth squad
3 June 2020, 12:00 Thygesens FC Youth squad 0 - 0 LKMBZ UNITED Youth squad
3 June 2020, 12:45 FC Blumen Youth squad 2 - 0 Thygesens FC Youth squad
3 June 2020, 13:35 Asprea City Youth squad 1 - 0 Barderos
3 June 2020, 13:45 Asprea City Youth squad 1 - 2 Betteemand
3 June 2020, 13:50 Eagle Pass 0 - 6 FC Hajenraj Youth squad
3 June 2020, 13:55 Marshmello Youth squad 0 - 1 irland
3 June 2020, 14:20 Marshmello Youth squad 1 - 0 Bremen FC
3 June 2020, 14:25 Lossepladsen IF Youth squad 2 - 3 Asprea City Youth squad
3 June 2020, 17:00 LOS TRONCOS F C 0 - 0 Barderos
3 June 2020, 17:05 Betteemand 2 - 0 FC Blumen Youth squad
3 June 2020, 17:20 Bremen FC 1 - 1 Thygesens FC Youth squad
3 June 2020, 17:40 Eagle Pass 0 - 2 Lossepladsen IF Youth squad
3 June 2020, 18:05 Barderos 1 - 0 Fc Barcalona Academy
3 June 2020, 19:30 Imperio de moto Youth squad 3 - 2 Lossepladsen IF Youth squad
3 June 2020, 20:50 FC Langben Youth squad 1 - 1 Imperio de moto Youth squad
3 June 2020, 21:20 Fc Barcalona Academy 3 - 2 FC Hajenraj Youth squad
3 June 2020, 21:50 LKMBZ UNITED Youth squad Preview Marshmello Youth squad
3 June 2020, 21:50 Betteemand Preview Fc Barcalona Academy
3 June 2020, 22:00 Betteemand Preview Eagle Pass
3 June 2020, 22:20 FC Langben Youth squad Preview LKMBZ UNITED Youth squad
3 June 2020, 23:35 Lossepladsen IF Youth squad Preview irland